• Zurück
  • Clubmeister Herren

    Einzel
    Pokal
    Tandem
    Jahr
    Name
    ---
    Jahr
    Name
    ---
    Jahr
    Namen
    1970
    Matschnig Michael
    ---
    1980
    Mrazek Alfred
    ---
    1983
    Zimmer Micheal / Kriechbaumer Ernst
    1971
    Matschnig Michael
    ---
    1981
    Zimmer Hubert
    ---
    1984
    Zimmer Michael / Zimmer Joachim
    1972
    Matschnig Michael
    ---
    1982
    Mrazek Alfred
    ---
    1985
    Zimmer Michael / Zimmer Joachim
    1973
    Krämer Georg
    ---
    1983
    Dingler Max
    ---
    1986
    Zimmer Michael / Zimmer Joachim
    1974
    Meindl Leopold
    ---
    1984
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    1987
    Zimmer Michael / Zimmer Joachim
    Hilzensauer Josef (Sen.A)
    ---
    1985
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    1988
    Steindlmüller Klaus / Pollich Georg
    Pollich Ewald (Jug.A)
    ---
    1986
    Zimmer Joachim
    ---
    1989
    Steindlmüller Klaus / Pollich Georg
    Zimmer Michael (Jug.B)
    ---
    1987
    Mrazek Alred
    ---
    1990
    Schlarb Alfred / Hutter Walter
    1975
    Fürst Sebastian
    ---
    1988
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    1991
    Pollich Georg / Penthin Adolf
    Hilzensauer Josef (Sen.A)
    ---
    1989
    Mrazek Alfred
    ---
    1992
    Reiser Georg sen. / Hefter Max
    1976
    Fürst Sebastian
    ---
    1990
    Penthin Adolf
    ---
    1993
    Penthin Adolf / Dingler Max sen.
    Hilzensauer Josef (Sen.A)
    ---
    1991
    Hutter Walter
    ---
    1994
    Penthin Adolf / Schlarb Alfred
    Oppermann Michael (Sen.B)
    ---
    1992
    Mrazek Alfred
    ---
    1995
    Kumpfmüller Willi / Fökel Fritz
    Zimmer Michael (Jug.B)
    ---
    1993
    Steindlmüller Klaus
    ---
    1996
    Dingler Max sen. / Büttner Siegfried
    1977
    Fürst Sebastian
    ---
    1994
    Penthin Adolf
    ---
    1997
    Harms Gerd / Büttner Siegfried
    Hilzensauer Josef (Sen.A)
    ---
    1995
    Kumpfmüller Willi
    ---
    1998
    Fürst Oliver / Pollich Georg
    Oppermann Michael (Sen.B)
    ---
    1996
    Fökel Jens
    ---
    1999
    Steindlmüller Klaus / Fökel Fritz
    Zimmer Michael (Jug.A)
    ---
    1997
    Harms Gerd
    ---
    Walter Markus / Weißenbacher Ch. (Jug.)
    Zimmer Joachim (Jug.B)
    ---
    1998
    Harms Gerd
    ---
    Pollich Georg / Lüke Rainer (Sen.)
    1978
    Pollich Georg
    ---
    1999
    Fökel Jens
    ---
    2000
    Zimmer Michael / Lüke Rainer
    Hilzensauer Josef (Sen.A)
    ---
    2000
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    2001
    Pollich Georg / Fökel Jens
    Zimmer Michael (Jug.A)
    ---
    2001
    Steindlmüller Klaus
    ---
    2002
    Zimmer Michael / Fökel Jens
    Zimmer Joachim (Jug.B)
    ---
    2002
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    2003
    Zimmer Micheal / Kumpfmüller Wilhelm
    1979
    Dingler Max
    ---
    2003
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    2004
    Fökel Jens / Rexer Gabor
    Hilzensauer Josef (Sen.A)
    ---
    2004
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    2005
    Oppermann Michael (Sen.B)
    ---
    2005
    ---
    2006
    Fürst Oliver / Lüke Rainer
    Zimmer Michael (Jug.A)
    ---
    2006
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    2007
    Zimmer Michael / Schlarb Alfred
    Zimmer Joachaim (Jug.B)
    ---
    2007
    Steindlmüller Klaus
    ---
    2008
    Fürst Oliver / Aiayi Tami
    1980
    Dingler Max
    ---
    2008
    Penthin Adolf
    ---
    2009
    Zimmer Michael / Fuchs Franz
    1981
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    2009
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    2010
    Fürst Oliver / Mühlbacher Florian
    1982
    Dingler Max
    ---
    2010
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    2011
    Dingler Max jun. / Kumpfmüller Wilhelm
    1983
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    2011
    Steindlmüller Klaus
    ---
    2012
    Mrazek Manuel / Fürst Oliver
    1984
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    2012
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    1985
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    1986
    Zimmer Joachim
    ---
    ---
    1987
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    1988
    Zimmer Joachim
    ---
    ---
    1989
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    1990
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    1991
    Reiser Georg sen.
    ---
    ---
    1992
    Mrazek Alfred
    ---
    ---
    1993
    Mrazek Alfred
    ---
    ---
    1994
    Mrazek Alfred
    ---
    ---
    1995
    Poliich Georg
    ---
    ---
    1996
    Penthin Adolf
    ---
    ---
    1997
    Penthin Adolf
    ---
    ---
    1998
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    ---
    1999
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    Penthin Adolf (Sen.)
    ---
    ---
    Welter Markus (Jug.)
    ---
    ---
    2000
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    2001
    Zimmer Michael
    --
    --
    2002
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    ---
    2003
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    2004
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    2005
    ---
    ---
    2006
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    2007
    Steindlmüller Klaus
    ---
    ---
    2008
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    2009
    Zimmer Michael
    ---
    ---
    2010
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    ---
    2011
    Fürst Oliver
    ---
    ---
    2012
    Hekele Günther
    ---
    ---
    ---
    ---